Entry List
Thursday
34
entries
Registration
17
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Ellen Beck | Lee, NH |
GB
George Beuselinck | Ulster Park, NY |
DB
Don Brown | Honeoye Falls, NY |
JB
Jennie Brown | Honeoye Falls, NY |
CD
Claudia Debusmann | |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
Wawarsing, NY | |
CE
Craig Erickson | Rochester, NY |
KE
Kathy Erickson | Rochester, NY |
BG
Barbara Gauger | Corfu, NY |
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
SM
Sarah Melendez | Coventry, CT |
COVENTRY, CT | |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
Pine Bush, NY |
Garage Admin
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MA
Michael Aiello | montgomery, NY |
RF
Ronald W Feher | Endicott, NY |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
Pine Bush, NY |
Tech Inspection
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JA
John Arrighi | Rensselaerville, NY |
CC
Chuck Chada | Rochester, NY |
BK
Barry Kent | Corfu, NY |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
Friday Morning
49
entries
Registration
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Ellen Beck | Lee, NH |
CD
Claudia Debusmann | |
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
KE
Kathy Erickson | Rochester, NY |
BG
Barbara Gauger | Corfu, NY |
RH
Renee Hagadorn | Cicero, NY |
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
AM
Aruna Manohar | Woodbridge, ON |
SM
Sarah Melendez | Coventry, CT |
COVENTRY, CT | |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
Pine Bush, NY | |
AT
Alex Trauzzi | Vaughan, ON |
Garage Admin
17
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MA
Michael Aiello | montgomery, NY |
JA
John Arrighi | Rensselaerville, NY |
GB
George Beuselinck | Ulster Park, NY |
JB
Jennie Brown | Honeoye Falls, NY |
PC
Paul Corter | Horseheads, NY |
Wawarsing, NY | |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
Pine Bush, NY | |
DS
Daniel Sliwinski | Alden, NY |
RS
Renee Sliwinski | Alden, NY |
Tech Inspection
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Don Brown | Honeoye Falls, NY |
CC
Chuck Chada | Rochester, NY |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
CE
Craig Erickson | Rochester, NY |
BK
Barry Kent | Corfu, NY |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
Oswego, NY | |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Dick Bach | Doylestown, PA |
KB
Kenneth Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
SB
Stanlee Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
TD
Tatyana Darius | Schenectady, NY |
BH
Ben Hagadorn | Cicero, NY |
MI
Mark Insetta | Hackensavk, Nj |
BS
Barry Sheets | Elmira, NY |
Friday Afternoon
51
entries
Registration
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Ellen Beck | Lee, NH |
CD
Claudia Debusmann | |
KE
Kathy Erickson | Rochester, NY |
Burnt Hills, NY | |
BG
Barbara Gauger | Corfu, NY |
AM
Aruna Manohar | Woodbridge, ON |
SM
Sarah Melendez | Coventry, CT |
COVENTRY, CT | |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
Pine Bush, NY | |
AT
Alex Trauzzi | Vaughan, ON |
Garage Admin
20
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MA
Michael Aiello | montgomery, NY |
GB
George Beuselinck | Ulster Park, NY |
JB
Jennie Brown | Honeoye Falls, NY |
TC
Thak Chaloemtiarana | Ithaca, NY |
PC
Paul Corter | Horseheads, NY |
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
Wawarsing, NY | |
CE
Craig Erickson | Rochester, NY |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
Pine Bush, NY | |
DS
Daniel Sliwinski | Alden, NY |
RS
Renee Sliwinski | Alden, NY |
Tech Inspection
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JA
John Arrighi | Rensselaerville, NY |
DB
Don Brown | Honeoye Falls, NY |
CC
Chuck Chada | Rochester, NY |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
MI
Mark Insetta | Hackensavk, Nj |
BK
Barry Kent | Corfu, NY |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
Oswego, NY | |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
MS
Mark Schultz | Marcy, NY |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Dick Bach | Doylestown, PA |
KB
Kenneth Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
SB
Stanlee Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
BH
Ben Hagadorn | Cicero, NY |
RH
Renee Hagadorn | Cicero, NY |
BS
Barry Sheets | Elmira, NY |
Sat Morning
51
entries
Registration
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CD
Claudia Debusmann | |
RH
Renee Hagadorn | Cicero, NY |
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
AM
Aruna Manohar | Woodbridge, ON |
SM
Sarah Melendez | Coventry, CT |
COVENTRY, CT | |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
Pine Bush, NY | |
ES
Elizabeth Schulze | Norwood, MA |
DS
Daniel Shaffer | Norwood, MA |
AT
Alex Trauzzi | Vaughan, ON |
Garage Admin
19
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MA
Michael Aiello | montgomery, NY |
Painted Post, NY | |
GB
George Beuselinck | Ulster Park, NY |
TC
Thak Chaloemtiarana | Ithaca, NY |
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
Wawarsing, NY | |
Burnt Hills, NY | |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
MP
Mindi Portnoy | Kings Park, NY |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
Pine Bush, NY | |
DS
Daniel Sliwinski | Alden, NY |
RS
Renee Sliwinski | Alden, NY |
Tech Inspection
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
Oswego, NY | |
JO
Jana Odineca | Toronto, ON |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
MS
Mark Schultz | Marcy, NY |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
LW
Logan Wolfe | Toronto, ON |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Dick Bach | Doylestown, PA |
KB
Kenneth Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
SB
Stanlee Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
TD
Tatyana Darius | Schenectady, NY |
RF
Roy Fanders | Hillsborough, NJ |
RF
Ronald W Feher | Endicott, NY |
BH
Ben Hagadorn | Cicero, NY |
MI
Mark Insetta | Hackensavk, Nj |
Fairport, NY | |
BS
Barry Sheets | Elmira, NY |
Sat Afternoon
46
entries
Registration
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CD
Claudia Debusmann | |
AM
Aruna Manohar | Woodbridge, ON |
SM
Sarah Melendez | Coventry, CT |
COVENTRY, CT | |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
Pine Bush, NY | |
AT
Alex Trauzzi | Vaughan, ON |
Garage Admin
16
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MA
Michael Aiello | montgomery, NY |
Painted Post, NY | |
GB
George Beuselinck | Ulster Park, NY |
TC
Thak Chaloemtiarana | Ithaca, NY |
Wawarsing, NY | |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
Pine Bush, NY | |
DS
Daniel Sliwinski | Alden, NY |
RS
Renee Sliwinski | Alden, NY |
Tech Inspection
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ormand Beach, FL | |
MI
Mark Insetta | Hackensavk, Nj |
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
JO
Jana Odineca | Toronto, ON |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
MS
Mark Schultz | Marcy, NY |
ES
Elizabeth Schulze | Norwood, MA |
DS
Daniel Shaffer | Norwood, MA |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
LW
Logan Wolfe | Toronto, ON |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Dick Bach | Doylestown, PA |
KB
Kenneth Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
SB
Stanlee Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
RF
Roy Fanders | Hillsborough, NJ |
RF
Ronald W Feher | Endicott, NY |
Burnt Hills, NY | |
BH
Ben Hagadorn | Cicero, NY |
RH
Renee Hagadorn | Cicero, NY |
Fairport, NY | |
BS
Barry Sheets | Elmira, NY |
Sun Morning
33
entries
Registration
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SM
Sarah Melendez | Coventry, CT |
COVENTRY, CT | |
Pine Bush, NY |
Garage Admin
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
GB
George Beuselinck | Ulster Park, NY |
Wawarsing, NY | |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
Pine Bush, NY |
Tech Inspection
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
MS
Mark Schultz | Marcy, NY |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Dick Bach | Doylestown, PA |
KB
Kenneth Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
SB
Stanlee Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
TD
Tatyana Darius | Schenectady, NY |
MI
Mark Insetta | Hackensavk, Nj |
BS
Barry Sheets | Elmira, NY |
Enduro pits Monitor
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Burnt Hills, NY | |
Fairport, NY | |
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
ES
Elizabeth Schulze | Norwood, MA |
DS
Daniel Shaffer | Norwood, MA |
Sun Afternoon
26
entries
Registration
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SM
Sarah Melendez | Coventry, CT |
COVENTRY, CT | |
Pine Bush, NY |
Garage Admin
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
GB
George Beuselinck | Ulster Park, NY |
Wawarsing, NY | |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
MI
Mark Insetta | Hackensavk, Nj |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
Pine Bush, NY |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Aberdeen, NJ | |
Oswego, NY | |
JS
Jo Ann Schneider | ROCK STREAM, NY |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
RV
Robert Van winkle | Fishkill, NY |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Dick Bach | Doylestown, PA |
KB
Kenneth Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
SB
Stanlee Buddle | Gloversville, NY |
BS
Barry Sheets | Elmira, NY |
Enduro pits Monitor
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Fairport, NY |