Entry List
Friday
16
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Vol | Encinitas, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Ramona, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Encinitas, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | El Cajon, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Laguna Hills, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
DI
Dennis Ignacio | Confirmed | Vol | Poway, CA |
VL
Vinh Ly | Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
AO
Alex Okon-uribe | Confirmed | Vol | Oceanside, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | Oceanside, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
CY
Calvin Yuen | Confirmed | Vol | Carlsbad, CA |
Class totals: Inst: 2Vol: 14
Saturday
52
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Carlsbad, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Encinitas, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
AB
Adriano Bortolin | Confirmed | Inst | carlsbad, CA |
MB
Mike J Brown | Confirmed | Inst | La Mesa, CA |
JB
Jerry Bumpus | Confirmed | Inst | Escondido, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
RB
Roger Bush | Confirmed | Inst | El Cajon, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Alpine, CA | |
MC
Mark Curran | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Ramona, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Escondido, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | Escondido, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | Carlsbad, CA | |
TH
Tom Helvey | Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA |
CH
Craig Hill | Confirmed | Inst | Encinitas, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | Laguna Hills, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
DI
Dennis Ignacio | Confirmed | Vol | Poway, CA |
AK
Andreas K | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | El Cajon, CA | |
RL
Ralph Linares | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
VL
Vinh Ly | Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | Spring Valley, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
MM
Mike Miller | Confirmed | Inst | Vista, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | La Jolla, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
AO
Alex Okon-uribe | Confirmed | Vol | Oceanside, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | Oceanside, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
GP
Greg Phillips | Confirmed | Inst | Coronado, CA |
CR
Christopher Riordan | Confirmed | Inst | Carlsbad, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
RS
Robert Schang | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
MS
Mansour Shammas | Confirmed | Vol | Spring Valley, CA |
BS
Ben Smith | Confirmed | Inst | Alpine, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
AU
Albert Ubieta | Confirmed | Inst | Escondido, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | El Cajon, CA | |
CW
Craig Williams | Confirmed | Vol | Escondido, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
WW
WT Wong | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | Carlsbad , CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
Class totals: Inst: 32Vol: 20
Sunday
52
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Encinitas, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | La Mesa, CA | |
TB
Terry Barnum | Confirmed | Inst | Oceanside, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
AB
Adriano Bortolin | Confirmed | Inst | carlsbad, CA |
MB
Mike J Brown | Confirmed | Inst | La Mesa, CA |
JB
Jerry Bumpus | Confirmed | Inst | Escondido, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
RB
Roger Bush | Confirmed | Inst | El Cajon, CA |
DC
Daniel Carusillo | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | Escondido, CA | |
MC
Mark Curran | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
PC
Peter Czajkowski | Confirmed | Inst | Vista, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Ramona, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | Escondido, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | Escondido, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | Carlsbad, CA | |
TH
Tom Helvey | Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA |
CH
Craig Hill | Confirmed | Inst | Encinitas, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | Laguna Hills, CA | |
AK
Andreas K | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | El Cajon, CA | |
RL
Ralph Linares | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
VL
Vinh Ly | Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA |
DM
David Malmberg | Confirmed | Inst | Encinitas, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | Spring Valley, CA | |
MM
Mike Miller | Confirmed | Inst | Vista, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
AO
Alex Okon-uribe | Confirmed | Vol | Oceanside, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | Oceanside, CA | |
GP
Greg Phillips | Confirmed | Inst | Coronado, CA |
CR
Christopher Riordan | Confirmed | Inst | Carlsbad, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
RS
Robert Schang | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
SS
Scott Schubert | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | Leucadia, CA | |
BS
Ben Smith | Confirmed | Inst | Alpine, CA |
DS
David Staser | Confirmed | Vol | Escondido, CA |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
AU
Albert Ubieta | Confirmed | Inst | Escondido, CA |
Confirmed | Inst | El Cajon, CA | |
Confirmed | Vol | San Diego, CA | |
Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA | |
WW
WT Wong | Confirmed | Inst | San Diego, CA |
Class totals: Inst: 39Vol: 13